NZSSRA
est. 1967


MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gisborne Girls High School's approved colours
#25: Gisborne Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2017 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Te Awamutu College's singletTe Awamutu College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Te Awamutu College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Te Awamutu College's final ranking at the regatta.

Te Awamutu College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Chenae Swinerd | Laura Dixon
Coach - David Potts

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Josh Reynolds | Mark Sinnett
Coaches - Wayne Asplin | Allen Loomb

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TEAW 2: Crew - Chris Davison | Liam Allen
Coaches - Wayne Asplin | Allen Loomb

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Luka Ellery
Coach - Clive Steenson

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Gea Grilli | Georgia Edge
Coach - Clive Steenson

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Luka Ellery
Coach - Clive Steenson

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Josh Reynolds | Mark Sinnett
Coaches - Wayne Asplin | Allen Loomb

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Chenae Swinerd | Luka Ellery | Gea Grilli | Laura Dixon + Lochlan Mason (cox)
Coaches - Clive Steenson | David Potts

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Chris Davison | Cody Atkinson | Liam Allen | Mark Sinnett + Cameron Reynolds (cox)
Coaches - Wayne Asplin | Allen Loomb

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Megan Faulkes | Amy King
Coaches - Clive Steenson | Wayne Asplin

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

TEAW 1: Crew - Josh Reynolds
Coach - Clive Steenson

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics


Twitter
NZSSRA