NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Avondale College's approved colours
#146: Avondale College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

Regatta results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Results shown...

Following are the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Nelson/Marlborough region that competed in under-1 events.

Event 3 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:05:773.1.5

Event 5 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:21:545.1.6

Event 6 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College 1[ crew ]7:11:446.1.8
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
Scratched crews (Finals) 
SCRMLBB 1[ crew ]_:__:__6.2.5

Event 8 Girls under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]6:54:418.1.5

Event 9 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]6:29:429.1.6

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:33:7910.1.6
5thNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]7:51:2010.1.1

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:57:2113.1.6

Event 15 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:31:9315.1.5
8thNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:11:6915.1.8
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:50:0515.2.6

Event 17 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:48:9717.2.5

Event 18 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:21:4718.2.3

Event 19 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:06:8119.1.7

Event 20 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:37:1220.1.4
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]6:40:4120.1.2

Event 21 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
4thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:33:1921.1.4
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:00:6621.2.2

Event 22 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
Scratched crews (Finals) 
SCRNCOG 1[ crew ]_:__:__22.1.6

Event 23 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:45:0123.1.6
5thNelson College 2[ crew ]7:55:2823.1.2
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
8thNelson College 3[ crew ]8:39:5423.2.7

Event 25 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:27:5425.1.3

Event 26 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:11:3126.1.7

Event 27 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:42:0327.1.4

Event 28 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
Scratched crews (Finals) 
SCRNCOG 1[ crew ]_:__:__28.1.5

Event 30 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:01:6130.1.4

Event 31 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:40:2731.1.4
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:08:1231.2.5

Event 33 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:36:6733.1.3

Event 34 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:41:4934.1.3

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:22:8035.1.6

Event 36 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:28:5636.1.4
7thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:47:0236.1.3

Event 37 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]8:01:1537.1.2
3rdNelson College 2[ crew ]8:09:5037.1.8
5thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:24:3837.1.7

Event 38 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:24:0538.2.4

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:47:7839.1.7

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:28:1240.1.6

Event 41 Girls under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:19:2641.1.3

Event 15 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thNelson College For Girls 3[ crew ]8:13:7915.1.4
7thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:18:6815.1.2
Semi-final 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53:9615.2.4
Semi-final 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:42:6915.3.5
Semi-final 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:00:7115.4.4

Event 19 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53:1319.1.5
6thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:21:3619.1.4
7thMarlborough Girls College 3[ crew ]8:23:3919.1.8

Event 22 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:13:1822.2.3
Semi-final 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:59:1322.4.4

Event 23 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
---Marlborough Boys College 3[ crew ]RET23.1.2
Semi-final 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:47:0423.3.4
6thMarlborough Boys College 2[ crew ]8:10:4923.3.3
Semi-final 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College 2[ crew ]7:49:7823.4.1
4thNelson College 3[ crew ]7:52:3623.4.6
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:05:8723.4.2

Event 27 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:40:6627.1.4

Event 31 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:25:5631.1.3
Semi-final 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]7:35:0031.2.3

Event 36 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:00:2936.3.4
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:02:4836.3.5

Event 37 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdNelson College 2[ crew ]7:30:8837.1.5
4thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:38:2437.1.4
Semi-final 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:36:8237.2.5

Event 38 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:35:1738.1.7
Semi-final 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:33:0338.4.3

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:37:2039.4.3

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:28:7440.1.5
Scratched crews (Semi-finals) 
YET TO RACEMLBB 2[ crew ]_:__:__40.1.5
 

Event 6 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:31:666.2.4

Event 7 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
Scratched crews (Repechages) 
YET TO RACEMLBG 1[ crew ]_:__:__7.2.1

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:10:6010.2.5

Event 17 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:58:3117.2.2

Event 18 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:23:8918.1.5

Event 19 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 3[ crew ]8:11:3719.1.5

Event 20 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]6:39:1420.1.4

Event 21 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:50:1021.1.4

Event 25 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:52:5425.2.5

Event 26 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
8thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:06:4826.1.2

Event 28 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:49:0128.2.6

Event 41 Girls under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]6:38:2741.1.4
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]6:53:4341.1.6
 

Event 1 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:57:741.5.3

Event 3 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:55:543.1.7

Event 5 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:52:165.2.6

Event 6 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:08:916.1.2
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College 1[ crew ]6:51:236.3.6

Event 7 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53:187.1.3

Event 8 Girls under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]6:46:188.1.5

Event 9 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]6:34:259.2.5

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]7:43:6810.1.5
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:24:8410.2.7

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:55:7913.2.6

Event 15 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 3[ crew ]8:07:4215.1.3
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:58:6215.3.6
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:14:3315.5.4
Heat 6[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:51:9815.6.1
Heat 7[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:14:9915.7.5

Event 17 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:54:2517.1.7

Event 18 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:40:4318.1.5
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:20:7618.3.4

Event 19 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:15:3719.1.3
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 3[ crew ]8:26:3619.2.7
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:57:6919.5.4

Event 20 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]6:44:0920.1.3
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:33:6020.3.3

Event 21 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:40:5521.1.6
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:24:2921.3.4

Event 22 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:57:9622.4.8
Heat 7[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]8:26:6422.7.6

Event 23 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdNelson College 3[ crew ]8:10:7023.2.8
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thNelson College 2[ crew ]8:09:7823.3.5
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:11:2623.4.1
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:49:0723.5.3
3rdMarlborough Boys College 3[ crew ]8:03:7323.5.6
Heat 6[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 2[ crew ]7:53:9023.6.6

Event 25 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:07:3225.4.5

Event 26 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]: : :26.1.5
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]: : :26.2.8

Event 27 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:33:7427.1.6

Event 28 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:24:6228.4.4
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:40:6628.4.1

Event 30 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]6:32:9930.4.7

Event 31 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:15:3431.1.7
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 2[ crew ]7:39:8931.3.8

Event 33 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:20:1433.3.3

Event 34 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:23:5434.3.7

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:44:7435.1.8

Event 36 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:13:5836.1.8
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:05:3436.3.3

Event 37 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:28:6337.1.7
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:44:1237.2.5
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stNelson College 2[ crew ]7:40:9437.5.4

Event 38 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:49:5038.4.1
Heat 6[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:38:4138.6.6

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53:0739.1.8

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 2[ crew ]7:26:5440.2.5
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:51:1040.4.7

Event 41 Girls under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]6:54:7441.1.1
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:12:4341.1.3

Event/Race results selection

Event:   and/or  Race:

Race type:        

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Region:

Nelson/Marlborough's Schools:


Event sex:

Age-group:        


Result:

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA