NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Tauranga Girls College's approved colours
#114: Tauranga Girls College

SISSC 2021

NISSC 2021


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

Regatta results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Results shown...

Following are the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Whanganui/Taranaki region that competed in under-1 events.

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:48.181.1.3

Event 2 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:56.452.1.6
B Final [ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:59.242.2.6

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
4thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:17.304.2.5

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
2ndWanganui High School 1[ crew ]6:56.507.2.6

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:23.628.1.2

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:17.929.1.3

Event 10 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:21.9910.1.2

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:08.5412.1.3

Event 13 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
7thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:14.6413.2.8
8thSacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth 1[ crew ]8:19.1513.2.1

Event 15 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:03.9615.1.5
B Final [ race results ]
6thWanganui High School 2[ crew ]8:42.3115.2.4

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:14.9916.1.2

Event 17 Girls under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:19.6617.2.8

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:57.1018.1.5

Event 20 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stCullinane College 1[ crew ]8:28.3120.2.6

Event 24 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:36.8724.1.4
8thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:50.1824.1.8
B Final [ race results ]
3rdWhanganui Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:45.9324.2.6

Event 25 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53.1425.1.3
B Final [ race results ]
1stNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:48.9325.2.8

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
6thCullinane College 1[ crew ]8:48.7027.2.7

Event 32 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
7thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:06.0532.1.3

Event 35 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:57.4235.1.4
B Final [ race results ]
3rdWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:07.7635.2.3

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:37.6737.2.7

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
3rdNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:16.9643.2.4
6thSacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth 1[ crew ]8:22.5143.2.5

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:21.4544.2.6

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
1stWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:29.2546.1.6
B Final [ race results ]
1stWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:47.2846.2.7

Event 47 Girls under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
5thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:58.5647.1.8

Event 48 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
4thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:24.4048.2.7

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:42.921.1.3

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
4thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:29.728.1.4

Event 20 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 4[ race results ]
3rdCullinane College 1[ crew ]8:29.2920.4.3

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
7thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:38.3826.2.7
Semi-final 3[ race results ]
7thFrancis Douglas Memorial College 1[ crew ]7:44.4326.3.8

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
3rdCullinane College 1[ crew ]8:32.2427.2.4
Semi-final 3[ race results ]
8thStratford High School 1[ crew ]9:04.1627.3.8

Event 41 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 3[ race results ]
---Wanganui High School 1[ crew ]SCR41.3.4

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 4[ race results ]
5thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:15.1145.4.2

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 3[ race results ]
8thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:27.3846.3.8
Semi-final 4[ race results ]
1stWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:46.2746.4.4
3rdWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:56.3046.4.6
 

Event 2 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:36.032.1.4
---Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]NRR2.1.7

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
4thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]6:53.934.1.2

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
3rdWanganui High School 1[ crew ]5:33.417.2.2

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
1stNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]6:34.089.1.5

Event 10 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
5thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]10:07.0810.1.6

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
2ndWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:08.3912.1.4

Event 13 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
6thSacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth 1[ crew ]8:33.3713.1.8
Repechage 2[ race results ]
4thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:25.8913.2.2

Event 15 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
4thWanganui High School 2[ crew ]9:02.1915.2.7

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
7thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:44.0416.1.8
Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:28.4516.2.2

Event 17 Girls under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
3rdNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:48.8417.2.3

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
6thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]9:31.1422.1.6

Event 24 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
1stWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:57.8624.1.6
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:00.8024.1.5
Repechage 2[ race results ]
5thWhanganui Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:26.0924.2.6

Event 25 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
4thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:02.2225.1.6
Repechage 2[ race results ]
1stWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53.4325.2.4

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
4thFrancis Douglas Memorial College 1[ crew ]7:50.9226.1.5

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
4thStratford High School 1[ crew ]9:11.4827.1.4

Event 31 Girls under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
8thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:46.6731.1.1

Event 32 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
---New Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]NRR32.1.2

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
7thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:27.8733.1.1

Event 35 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
4thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:09.2635.2.2

Event 36 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
5thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]6:41.4036.1.7

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:41.7637.2.4

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
6thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:13.2039.2.7

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
7thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:20.7842.2.1

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
3rdSacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth 1[ crew ]8:19.0343.2.3
4thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:20.1343.2.4

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]13:34:0144.2.4

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
4thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:08.7246.1.3

Event 48 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
6thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:29.6648.2.7
 

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thWhanganui Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:37.671.1.4
Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:52.791.2.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
7thWhanganui Collegiate School 3[ crew ]8:44.801.3.4

Event 2 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:54.202.2.4
3rdWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:02.162.2.3
6thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:21.352.2.8

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
4thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:37.464.4.2

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:15.727.1.1
8thFrancis Douglas Memorial College 1[ crew ]7:57.187.1.2
Heat 4[ race results ]
7thWanganui High School 2[ crew ]7:44.137.4.6

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
1stWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:51.188.5.3
---Whanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]NRR8.5.4

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
2ndNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:34.609.3.5
Heat 4[ race results ]
6thNew Plymouth Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:49.059.4.7

Event 10 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:39.8810.2.6

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:08.2512.2.4

Event 13 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:17.5113.1.5
Heat 2[ race results ]
5thSacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth 1[ crew ]8:15.7413.2.3

Event 15 Girls under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
6thWanganui High School 2[ crew ]8:38.2815.1.2
Heat 2[ race results ]
1stWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:07.8215.2.2

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thWanganui High School 2[ crew ]7:41.4716.1.5
Heat 2[ race results ]
5thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:14.5316.2.6
Heat 3[ race results ]
4thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:12.1316.3.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
6thFrancis Douglas Memorial College 1[ crew ]7:35.8016.4.4

Event 17 Girls under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
4thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:23.6717.2.4

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
---Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]EXC18.1.4
Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:53.9318.2.6

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
8thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:51.1619.2.1

Event 20 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndCullinane College 1[ crew ]8:40.0220.2.5

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
4thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:42.7322.4.2

Event 24 Girls under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thWhanganui Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:54.0824.1.5
Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:42.2524.2.3
5thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]7:48.6924.2.5

Event 25 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:59.5925.3.5
Heat 4[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]7:50.8625.4.6

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:39.3726.1.5
Heat 3[ race results ]
5thFrancis Douglas Memorial College 1[ crew ]7:52.1826.3.3

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
5thStratford High School 1[ crew ]9:08.5627.5.6
Heat 6[ race results ]
1stCullinane College 1[ crew ]8:46.2127.6.6

Event 31 Girls under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
5thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:58.9231.2.6

Event 32 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
8thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:52.9632.1.7
Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:02.9032.2.7

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
---Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]NRR33.1.1
Heat 2[ race results ]
5thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:51.1233.2.4

Event 35 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]8:04.9835.1.2
Heat 2[ race results ]
5thWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]8:13.3735.2.4

Event 36 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
7thWanganui High School 1[ crew ]6:49.0436.2.7

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:39.3937.3.1
---Wanganui High School 1[ crew ]NRR37.3.5

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]7:51.7939.1.6

Event 41 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
7thWanganui High School 2[ crew ]8:45.7541.2.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
1stWanganui High School 1[ crew ]8:24.3241.3.1

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
7thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:24.8842.2.3

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
4thSacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth 1[ crew ]9:49.0043.2.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdNga Tawa Diocesan School 1[ crew ]10:03.0943.3.6

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
3rdNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]6:15.0944.3.4

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
8thWhanganui Girls College 2[ crew ]5:28.2745.2.6
Heat 6[ race results ]
3rdWhanganui Girls College 1[ crew ]4:56.0245.6.3

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
3rdWanganui High School 1[ crew ]4:18.4546.1.1
Heat 3[ race results ]
5thNew Plymouth Boys High School 1[ crew ]4:38.8146.3.1
Heat 4[ race results ]
1stWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]4:13.9446.4.1
Heat 5[ race results ]
---Francis Douglas Memorial College 1[ crew ]DNF46.5.3

Event 47 Girls under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]3:47.2647.2.2

Event 48 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thWhanganui Collegiate School 1[ crew ]3:16.4048.1.3

Event/Race results selection

Event:   and/or  Race:

Race type:        

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Region:

Whanganui/Taranaki's Schools:


Event sex:

Age-group:        


Result:

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA