NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Paul's Collegiate School's approved colours
#71: St Paul's Collegiate School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

Regatta results

logo  
 

2015 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Results shown...

Following are the 2015 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Nelson/Marlborough region that competed in under-1 events.

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:41.001.2.6
D Final [ race results ]
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:02.411.4.4

Event 2 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:16.252.1.5

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:23.124.1.4
7thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:35.624.1.7

Event 6 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
7thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:54.416.2.6

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
7thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]9:02.788.3.1

Event 9 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]6:58.349.1.2
C Final [ race results ]
1stNelson College 2[ crew ]7:20.929.3.7
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:08.569.3.6

Event 11 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]5:57.0811.1.6

Event 12 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:11.3012.1.4
B Final [ race results ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:32.0812.2.2

Event 14 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:54.4614.1.1
B Final [ race results ]
8thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:11.0114.2.4

Event 21 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:22.8421.3.4
3rdNelson College 3[ crew ]7:27.8421.3.2

Event 22 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:17.9522.1.2
B Final [ race results ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:32.1222.2.3

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:07.9324.1.4

Event 25 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:34.3525.1.5

Event 27 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:21.4827.1.5

Event 28 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndNelson College 1[ crew ]6:53.1428.1.2
D Final [ race results ]
5thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:06.9428.4.1

Event 29 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

D Final [ race results ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]9:23.8629.4.3

Event 30 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
6thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:36.2730.2.8

Event 31 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53.8831.1.3
8thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:59.3031.1.1

Event 35 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:47.3035.2.5

Event 36 Boys under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:48.1536.1.5
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]6:53.8636.1.8

Event 39 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:59.7339.2.1

Event 43 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:51.2243.1.4
B Final [ race results ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:09.5543.2.1

Event 44 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
2ndNelson College 1[ crew ]6:56.7844.2.4

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:06.7745.1.1

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:13.7646.2.5

Event 48 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:59.5248.1.6

Event 49 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:57.3849.1.1
D Final [ race results ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:31.0149.4.6

Event 50 Boys under-15 [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
8thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:41.1450.1.7

Event 52 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
5thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:21.6852.1.1

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
6thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:42.821.2.7

Event 2 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:24.842.1.4

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:31.824.1.2
Semi-final 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:30.414.2.4

Event 6 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
6thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:46.006.2.1

Event 9 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:10.519.2.1

Event 12 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:15.3312.2.5
7thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:35.8212.2.8

Event 14 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:48.3714.1.3
5thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:52.1314.1.2

Event 17 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:01.0417.1.3

Event 21 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
7thNelson College 2[ crew ]7:27.8421.1.1

Event 22 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
3rdNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:41.7722.1.4
6thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:59.2022.1.1

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:30.7024.2.5

Event 27 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:57.4327.1.5

Event 28 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:37.1228.2.3

Event 30 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
8thNelson College 1[ crew ]8:22.7530.1.1

Event 31 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:43.7231.2.3
4thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:49.6631.2.4

Event 35 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
5thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:38.8535.1.6

Event 36 Boys under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:09.1936.1.5
4thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:16.3736.1.3

Event 39 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
8thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:57.0439.1.2

Event 43 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:31.8443.2.5
8thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]9:03.9443.2.7

Event 44 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:24.6444.2.3

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
4thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:50.0545.1.3

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:46.7246.1.3

Event 48 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:34.7048.1.5

Event 49 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
4thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:56.6549.2.4
 

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:30.151.2.3

Event 9 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
4thNelson College 2[ crew ]8:06.529.1.2
Repechage 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:44.399.2.4
Repechage 3[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:27.009.3.1

Event 12 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:11.8012.2.3

Event 14 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:21.6014.2.5
Repechage 3[ race results ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:23.2214.3.6

Event 15 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
6thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:08.0215.1.2

Event 17 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:17.1417.1.6

Event 21 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
5thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:05.3621.2.6

Event 23 Boys under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
7thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:26.6923.1.7

Event 27 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
6thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:00.1827.1.8

Event 34 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
---Marlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]SCR34.2.4

Event 35 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:54.8135.1.6

Event 39 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 3[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:30.4639.3.3

Event 40 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 3[ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:12.1140.3.2

Event 44 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 3[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]6:40.8844.3.5

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:44.7045.1.4

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]6:57.0346.2.3

Event 52 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:02.2452.1.4
 

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:41.111.4.1
Heat 6[ race results ]
5thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:04.171.6.6

Event 2 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:26.172.2.3

Event 4 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:40.504.4.5
Heat 5[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:32.674.5.3

Event 6 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 7[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:43.046.7.4

Event 8 Girls under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]9:00.298.3.1

Event 9 Girls under-18 novice coxed eight oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
5thNelson College 2[ crew ]7:47.829.3.4
Heat 4[ race results ]
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:07.509.4.5
Heat 5[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:17.509.5.3

Event 11 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:00.8111.1.4

Event 12 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:12.4612.4.5
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:29.0012.4.7

Event 14 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:51.0714.1.2
4thNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:00.3314.1.7

Event 15 Boys under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]6:47.8915.1.2

Event 17 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
4thNelson College 1[ crew ]6:54.8817.4.7

Event 21 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndNelson College 2[ crew ]7:07.4621.1.1
Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:08.9021.2.4
Heat 3[ race results ]
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:24.1221.3.2
Heat 4[ race results ]
4thNelson College 3[ crew ]7:15.9321.4.5

Event 22 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:21.5622.3.3
Heat 8[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:26.9522.8.4

Event 23 Boys under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
5thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:37.7723.2.3

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:03.8724.5.1

Event 25 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:48.6725.2.2

Event 27 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:24.2727.1.3
Heat 2[ race results ]
7thMarlborough Girls College 2[ crew ]8:00.2027.2.6

Event 28 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:11.3028.2.6
Heat 3[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:37.5228.3.5

Event 29 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 6[ race results ]
3rdMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:41.7329.6.8

Event 30 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 7[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:35.6930.7.5

Event 31 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:57.4731.4.7
Heat 6[ race results ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]8:04.2931.6.6

Event 34 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:48.3134.3.2

Event 35 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:53.5935.4.2

Event 36 Boys under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]7:00.2436.1.4
Heat 2[ race results ]
1stMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:58.3336.2.5

Event 37 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
6thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:19.1537.4.3

Event 39 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:35.3339.1.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
---Nelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]DNS39.3.2

Event 40 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
5thNelson College 1[ crew ]7:12.9340.4.4

Event 43 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]7:55.2943.1.4
Heat 3[ race results ]
1stNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:36.6143.3.1

Event 44 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]6:40.8044.2.1

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndNelson College For Girls 1[ crew ]7:47.9345.1.4

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
3rdNelson College 1[ crew ]7:07.7746.1.3

Event 48 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndMarlborough Girls College 1[ crew ]8:18.8448.2.5

Event 49 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
1stNelson College 1[ crew ]8:10.7949.4.6
Heat 5[ race results ]
4thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]8:23.0849.5.4

Event 50 Boys under-15 [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
6thMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]7:07.9150.1.2

Event 52 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdMarlborough Boys College 1[ crew ]6:17.4052.2.3

Event/Race results selection

Event:   and/or  Race:

Race type:        

or choose new regatta

Other mad15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Region:

Nelson/Marlborough's Schools:


Event sex:

Age-group:        


Result:

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA