NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Baradene College's approved colours
#5: Baradene College

SISSC 2024

NISSC 2024


Aon NZ

MAADI™

Regatta results

logo  
 

2008 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2023 Aon Maadi Regatta NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Results shown...

Following are the 2008 Meridian South Island Championships regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Otago region that competed in under-1 events.

Event 1 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:06:891.1.4
7thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:31:441.1.1
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdKings High School 1[ crew ]7:37:591.2.3
5thWaitaki Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:43:901.2.2
6thSt Kevin's College 2[ crew ]7:45:331.2.1
7thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:51:761.2.6

Event 2 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
8thSt Hilda's Collegiate 2[ crew ]9:04:322.1.8
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stColumba College 1[ crew ]8:51:802.2.3
4thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:57:902.2.8
6thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:01:092.2.5
Scratched crews (Finals) 
SCRQHSD 2[ crew ]_:__:__2.2.7

Event 4 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndDunstan High School 1[ crew ]7:03:874.1.4
6thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:17:104.1.7
7thDunstan High School 2[ crew ]7:24:414.1.1

Event 5 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:25:775.1.1

Event 7 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
5thColumba College 1[ crew ]8:11:867.2.3
7thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:18:127.2.1

Event 11 Girls under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thColumba College 1[ crew ]8:08:2411.1.2

Event 12 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:16:3312.1.5
7thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:43:1312.1.1
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdWaitaki Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:41:8712.2.8
4thKings High School 1[ crew ]7:42:5312.2.7
5thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:45:7212.2.1

Event 15 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
1stLogan Park High School 1[ crew ]8:24:1115.2.3
2ndSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:26:8615.2.6

Event 17 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:13:4217.1.7

Event 18 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]9:04:4218.1.8
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:01:6718.2.5
5thColumba College 1[ crew ]9:08:1518.2.3
6thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:17:7118.2.6
---Queens High School 1[ crew ]DNS18.2.7

Event 19 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
8thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:57:7319.2.3

Event 22 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thColumba College 1[ crew ]8:36:7422.2.7
8thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:28:5322.2.8

Event 23 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thJohn McGlashan College 1[ crew ]7:56:3223.1.8
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:57:3023.2.2
8thKavanagh College [now Trinity] 1[ crew ]8:23:2323.2.8

Event 26 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:14:8426.1.2
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:26:3626.2.7

Event 27 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:30:1627.2.5

Event 28 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:13:5628.1.1
8thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:37:6228.1.8

Event 29 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdDunstan High School 1[ crew ]6:24:4229.1.3
4thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]6:47:4929.1.6

Event 30 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdJohn McGlashan College 1[ crew ]7:00:1230.1.2
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:16:3330.2.4

Event 31 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
8thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:02:6931.1.8
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
5thQueens High School 1[ crew ]8:05:3231.2.7
7thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:20:0431.2.1

Event 32 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:50:0632.1.8

Event 33 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:05:4633.1.7

Event 34 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
6thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:10:1534.1.7

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:27:8435.1.1

Event 36 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
8thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:20:8336.1.7
B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
5thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]7:35:1736.2.7
---Otago Boys High School 1[ crew ]SCR36.2.2

Event 37 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:41:7137.1.3
3rdJohn McGlashan College 1[ crew ]7:48:9037.1.4
4thJohn McGlashan College 2[ crew ]7:57:1437.1.6
8thKavanagh College [now Trinity] 1[ crew ]8:06:9237.1.2

Event 38 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
4thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]7:48:6438.1.2

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndColumba College 1[ crew ]8:18:2339.2.3

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:02:3640.2.2
6thWaitaki Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:12:6340.2.8

Event 42 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results || race reproduction ]
7thDunstan High School 1[ crew ]6:44:3742.1.6
 

Event 1 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thKings High School 2[ crew ]7:57:911.1.6
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:13:251.2.5
4thSt Kevin's College 2[ crew ]7:41:321.2.7
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdWaitaki Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:38:461.3.5
6thWaitaki Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:04:161.3.3
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:22:761.4.2
3rdKings High School 1[ crew ]7:34:461.4.4
4thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:37:481.4.3

Event 2 Girls under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:59:812.1.1
5thQueens High School 1[ crew ]9:02:892.1.4
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndColumba College 1[ crew ]8:51:842.3.2
3rdSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:56:732.3.3
7thLogan Park High School 1[ crew ]9:10:242.3.4
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stSt Hilda's Collegiate 2[ crew ]8:53:222.4.6
2ndMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:58:272.4.1
3rdDunstan High School 1[ crew ]9:03:002.4.4
4thColumba College 2[ crew ]9:04:652.4.8
6thQueens High School 3[ crew ]9:17:332.4.3
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:51:632.5.6
7thQueens High School 2[ crew ]8:58:582.5.7
Scratched crews (Heats) 
SCRLOGA 2[ crew ]_:__:__2.5.4

Event 4 Boys under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stDunstan High School 1[ crew ]6:50:404.1.1
6thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:06:504.1.7
7thDunstan High School 2[ crew ]7:09:194.1.3

Event 5 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:26:105.2.5
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:06:145.3.7

Event 7 Girls under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:29:227.2.5
7thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:05:257.2.4
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdColumba College 1[ crew ]8:17:087.3.5

Event 11 Girls under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thColumba College 1[ crew ]7:48:9011.1.3

Event 12 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thKings High School 1[ crew ]7:25:9912.1.3
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]6:58:9212.2.1
7thWaitaki Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:32:7012.2.7
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:13:3712.3.5
4thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]7:31:1112.3.8
6thSt Kevin's College 2[ crew ]7:50:2812.3.3

Event 15 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thWaitaki Girls High School 2[ crew ]8:57:2215.1.2
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdLogan Park High School 1[ crew ]8:22:0315.2.2
6thSt Hilda's Collegiate 2[ crew ]8:44:1715.2.5
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thQueens High School 1[ crew ]8:36:0315.3.3
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:26:0315.4.4
5thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:38:4915.4.5
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
---Waitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]DNS15.5.3
Heat 6[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:46:2415.6.5
7thWaitaki Girls High School 3[ crew ]9:13:0515.6.1

Event 17 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:12:8117.1.6
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thWaitaki Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:47:8617.2.3

Event 18 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:47:1218.1.2
4thColumba College 1[ crew ]8:50:1418.1.3
6thDunstan High School 1[ crew ]9:03:0518.1.4
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thQueens High School 1[ crew ]9:03:7718.2.5
6thOtago Girls High School 2[ crew ]9:25:6318.2.4
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:53:9318.3.7
6thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]10:18:7318.3.2
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:50:3118.4.3
6thOtago Girls High School 3[ crew ]9:51:1718.4.6

Event 19 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thOtago Girls High School 2[ crew ]9:32:2819.1.7
6thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:42:9319.1.6
---St Kevin's College 3[ crew ]DNS19.1.8
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thQueens High School 1[ crew ]8:50:9719.2.4
5thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:13:8219.2.3
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]9:18:7619.3.7
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:31:2419.4.2
7thLogan Park High School 1[ crew ]8:45:7419.4.6
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thQueens High School 2[ crew ]10:20:2219.5.2
Heat 6[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thSt Kevin's College 2[ crew ]9:41:0619.6.7

Event 22 Girls under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thColumba College 1[ crew ]8:27:4022.1.5
7thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:20:0222.1.7
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:31:7922.3.7
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:29:1022.4.3
7thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]9:22:8722.4.4

Event 23 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdJohn McGlashan College 1[ crew ]7:49:1323.1.2
4thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:58:3023.1.8
5thKavanagh College [now Trinity] 1[ crew ]8:02:5923.1.1
7thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:30:5423.1.6
8thKings High School 3[ crew ]8:38:6223.1.7
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thKings High School 1[ crew ]8:21:5423.2.3
7thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]8:39:5023.2.6
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:07:2523.3.3
7thKings High School 2[ crew ]8:13:1223.3.4
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thKings High School 4[ crew ]8:51:2923.4.5
Heat 5[ race results || race reproduction ]
8thKings High School 5[ crew ]9:05:7923.5.4

Event 24 Girls under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thColumba College 1[ crew ]7:59:1724.1.6

Event 25 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]8:02:0825.1.7
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:37:2025.2.4

Event 26 Girls under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:04:7226.2.1
3rdSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:16:8626.2.3
5thOtago Girls High School 2[ crew ]8:54:7026.2.5

Event 27 Girls under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
8thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]9:29:5327.1.6
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:04:4627.2.2
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:32:9527.3.3

Event 28 Girls under-17 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:13:3428.1.4
4thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:25:3128.1.6

Event 29 Boys under-17 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdDunstan High School 1[ crew ]6:31:7229.1.4
4thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]6:38:2629.1.6

Event 30 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:17:6530.1.4
8thKings High School 1[ crew ]8:07:4130.1.7
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thJohn McGlashan College 1[ crew ]7:06:3330.2.6
7thMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]7:41:4830.2.5

Event 31 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]8:01:9731.2.7
3rdOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:27:1831.2.6
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thLogan Park High School 1[ crew ]8:20:5931.3.1
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thQueens High School 1[ crew ]8:20:4431.4.4
5thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:36:9731.4.3
7thWaitaki Girls High School 2[ crew ]9:39:3631.4.6

Event 32 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:51:9732.2.2

Event 33 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:20:4033.1.5

Event 34 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
6thOtago Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:07:4134.1.6

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]8:35:5335.1.4
6thColumba College 1[ crew ]9:19:7435.1.7

Event 36 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:24:5136.1.5
7thSt Kevin's College 2[ crew ]8:03:4036.1.4
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdMt Aspiring College 1[ crew ]7:42:6436.2.5
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]7:38:4736.3.1

Event 37 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stJohn McGlashan College 2[ crew ]7:59:7237.1.6
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
1stJohn McGlashan College 1[ crew ]7:46:8137.2.3
2ndSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]7:53:0237.2.7
5thKings High School 1[ crew ]8:27:8537.2.5
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
2ndKavanagh College [now Trinity] 1[ crew ]8:01:1137.3.7

Event 38 Girls under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]7:57:9638.2.5
7thWaitaki Girls High School 1[ crew ]8:50:9138.2.3

Event 39 Girls under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
7thSt Hilda's Collegiate 1[ crew ]9:07:3339.1.1
8thColumba College 2[ crew ]9:58:5239.1.7
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thColumba College 1[ crew ]8:32:6839.2.4

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
5thOtago Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:04:4540.1.1
Heat 2[ race results || race reproduction ]
---St Kevin's College 2[ crew ]DNS40.2.6
Heat 3[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thWaitaki Boys High School 1[ crew ]8:31:3640.3.4
Heat 4[ race results || race reproduction ]
3rdSt Kevin's College 1[ crew ]8:22:7940.4.4
5thOtago Boys High School 2[ crew ]8:29:2240.4.7
Scratched crews (Heats) 
SCRSTKV 3[ crew ]_:__:__40.3.5

Event 42 Boys under-18 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results || race reproduction ]
4thDunstan High School 1[ crew ]6:32:8442.1.7

Event/Race results selection

Event:   and/or  Race:

Race type:        

or choose new regatta

Other sis08 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Region:

Otago's Schools:


Event sex:

Age-group:        


Result:

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis08 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA