NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Andrew's College's approved colours
#95: St Andrew's College

SISSC 2019

NISSC 2019


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

John Paul College's singletJohn Paul College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by John Paul College at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for John Paul College's final ranking at the regatta.

John Paul College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Jakob Zohs
Coach - Alistair Riddle

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Olivia Ashby | Grace Eriksen | Georgina Hyde | Angela O'Sullivan + Willow Sperry (cox)
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Keiran Vandergoot | Jonathan Hoskins
Coaches - Harry Ashby | Rotorua Coaching Staff

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Emily Hodge | Natalie Hill | Sarah Freeman | Annalise Wilson + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Scott MacAlister | Robbie Parker
Coaches - Harry Ashby | Rotorua Coaching Staff

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Emily Hodge | Holly Johnson | Georgina Hyde | Angela O'Sullivan + Willow Sperry (cox)
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Scott MacAlister | Robbie Parker
Coaches - Harry Ashby | Rotorua Coaching Staff

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Claudia Hyde
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Olivia Ashby | Grace Eriksen
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Shannon Boyce | Sarah Freeman
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Callum Taft | Jakob Zohs
Coach - Alistair Riddle

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Natalie Hill | Annalise Wilson
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Keiran Vandergoot | Matt Hanson | Ross Howard | Jonathan Hoskins + Shannon Boyce (cox)
Coaches - Harry Ashby | Rotorua Coaching Staff

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA