NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Thomas Of Canterbury's approved colours
#97: St Thomas Of Canterbury


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Girls' High School's singletHamilton Girls' High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Girls' High School at the 2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Girls' High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Girls' High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Elise Roberts
Coach - Blair Currie

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Stacey McLean
Coach - Gill James

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Nicola Bloodworth | Micaela Laybourn
Coach - Gill James

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Engrid Stevenson | Emma Robinson | Areta Arcus | Lauren Priest + Kelly Ditchburn (cox)
Coach - Gill James

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Areta Arcus | Emma Robinson
Coach - Gill James

Event 18 Girls under-19 single [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Elise Roberts
Coach - Blair Currie

Event 18 Girls under-19 single [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Stacey McLean
Coach - Gill James

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Tyler Cook | Lisa Edge
Coach - Gill James

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Arna Poole | Kendyl Pehi
Coach - Bill Baker

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMG 3: Crew - Corryn Jackson | Emelia Ritchie
Coach - Bill Baker

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Alexandra Ritchie | Maggie Ford | Lana Swart | Olivia Ford + Toni Bremner (cox)
Coach - Gill James

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Julia Mccaughan | Donna Tracey
Coach - Bill Baker

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Alexandra Ritchie | Olivia Ford
Coach - Gill James

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Emelia Ritchie | Arna Poole | Kendyl Pehi | Ella Hoare + Jess Templeton (cox)
Coach - Bill Baker

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Ella Hoare | Abby-Maree Martindale | Jess Marcea-Allison | April Brien + Sarah Carr (cox)
Coach - Bill Baker

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Nicola Bloodworth | Micaela Laybourn | Tyler Cook | Lisa Edge + Toni Bremner (cox)
Coach - Gill James

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Sarah Carr | Corryn Jackson | Rachel Weal | Nikita Chapman + Dayna Bromfield (cox)
Coach - Bill Baker

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - April Brien | Bridgette Law | Katie Pickett | Jess Marcea-Allison + Jess Templeton (cox)
Coach - Bill Baker

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA