NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Roncalli College's approved colours
#71: Roncalli College

SISSC 2021

NISSC 2021


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2021 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Pukekohe High School's singletPukekohe High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Pukekohe High School at the 2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Pukekohe High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Pukekohe High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Dean Black | Andrew Good
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Joseph Balle | Patrick Parsons | Sam Ruddell | Ryan Butcher + Brodie Robinson (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Kyla Hunt | Amanda Brocas | Talia Blewitt | Trish Knight + Lea Harris (cox)
Coach - Jim Walker

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Joseph Balle | Dean Black | Andrew Good | Patrick Parsons + Brodie Robinson (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Katie Simpson | Erin Atkinson | Carrie Lagerstedt | Susannah Walker + Lea Harris (cox)
Coach - Jim Walker

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Joseph Balle | Patrick Parsons | Sam Ruddell | Ryan Butcher + Brodie Robinson (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Sam Ruddell | Joseph Balle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Patrick Parsons | Ryan Butcher
Coach - Ian McKinnon

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA