NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waiopehu College's approved colours
#122: Waiopehu College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Rotorua Girls High School's singletRotorua Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rotorua Girls High School at the 2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Rotorua Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rotorua Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Lisa Dibley | Nina Morreau | Amber Ruckes | Anna Dale | Jenna Ryan | Megan White | Natalie Lulia | Emily Bird + Stacey White (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Kelly Lenoel | Alexandra Bellerby | Samantha McGavock | Valen Pirret + Chie Hemsley (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Amber Ruckes | Megan White | Nicole Owen | Emily Bird + Stacey White (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

ROTG 2: Crew - Rochelle Figgest | Hannah Robbie-Weir | Sky Davenport | Rebecca Bjarnesen + Gloria Kim (cox)
Coach - Alastair Riddle

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Rochelle Figgest | Hannah Robbie-Weir | Sky Davenport | Sarah Andrieu + Gloria Kim (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Kelly Lenoel | Alexandra Bellerby | Samantha McGavock | Deborah Edmonds + Chie Hemsley (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

ROTG 1: Crew - Lisa Dibley | Nina Morreau | Emily Bird | Anna Dale | Jenna Ryan | Natalie Lulia | Nicole Owen | Megan White + Stacey White (cox)
Coaches - Alastair Riddle | Sarah Callinan

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA