NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Westlake Boys High School's approved colours
#139: Westlake Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Margaret's College's singletSt Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2003 PPCS Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Jessica Bell | Hannah Maher

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

  • Heats: Scratched

Click for trophy detailsEvent 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Girls under-19 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Josie Benny | Marewa Kraak

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - Lucy MacVicar | Annie Walsh

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 5: Crew - Emma Burtt | Lucy Faull

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Faull | Dayna Aubrey

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 4: Crew - Megan Jones | Meagan Maher

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Rebecca Pierce | Sophie Aubrey

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Jessica Bell | Hannah Maher

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Girls under-19 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Girls under-19 quad [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad03 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA