NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Craighead Diocesan School's approved colours
#17: Craighead Diocesan School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Girls' High School's singletHamilton Girls' High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Girls' High School at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Girls' High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Girls' High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kendyl Pehi | Corryn Jackson
Coach - Rebekah Scott

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Amanda Adams | Laura Yates | Hope Williams | Hannah White + Amanda Bronlund (cox)
Coach - Francis Young

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Tyler Cook | Hanna Neal | Engrid Stevenson | Hayley Mills + Amanda Bronlund (cox)
Coach - Francis Young

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Laura Clemens
Coach - Rebekah Scott

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Engrid Stevenson | Emelia Ritchie
Coaches - Rebekah Scott | Francis Young

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Cassie Craig | Aimee Morrison | Arihia Turoa | Jessica Little + Sarah Bougen (cox)
Coach - ken Edge

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Tyler Cook | Katie Pickett | Kendyl Pehi | Corryn Jackson + Amanda Bronlund (cox)
Coach - Francis Young

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Cassie Craig | Arihia Turoa | Aimee Morrison | Jessica Little + Sarah Bougen (cox)
Coach - ken Edge

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Laura Yates | Julia Holdom | Tegan Hodges | Hannah White + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coaches - ken Edge | Francis Young

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kelly Ditchburn | Laura Clemens + Amanda Bronlund (cox)
Coaches - Rebekah Scott | Francis Young

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Kendyl Pehi | Corryn Jackson | Tyler Cook | Emelia Ritchie + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coach - Rebekah Scott

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Laura Yates | Tegan Hodges | Courtney McKain | Krysta McDonald + Stacey Adams (cox)
Coach - ken Edge

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kendyl Pehi | Corryn Jackson | Laura Clemens | Julia Holdom | Hanna Neal | Katie Pickett | Tyler Cook | Kelly Ditchburn + Kimberley Bloodworth (cox)
Coaches - Rebekah Scott | Francis Young

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA