NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Western Heights High School's approved colours
#124: Western Heights High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

James Hargest College's singletJames Hargest College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by James Hargest College at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for James Hargest College's final ranking at the regatta.

James Hargest College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Rachel Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jade Uru | Todd Redpath
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jade Uru | Todd Redpath | Thomas Rodger | Peter Jordan + Kate French (cox)
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Monique Dow | Jaime Pannett
Coach - Waine Harding

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Louise Ayling
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Hannah France
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Rachel Van Der Lem | Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Peter Jordan
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Thomas Rodger
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hannah France | Louise Ayling
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Peter Jordan | Todd Redpath
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jade Uru
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Rachel Van Der Lem | Monique Dow | Jessica Van Der Lem | Jaime Pannett + Kate French (cox)
Coaches - Waine Harding | Danny Young

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA