NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Cambridge High School's approved colours
#9: Cambridge High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's singletSamuel Marsden Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Samuel Marsden Collegiate School at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis11 || nis12

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Sophie Warnock
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Alexandra Russell
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Henrietta Cooke | Kristen Wong
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Caitlin Kerr | Alexandra Pearce
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Lydia Cooke
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Sophie Warnock | Alexandra Russell
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Alexandra Steele | Stella Kasoulides-Paulson
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SAMU 3: Crew - Caitlin Kerr | Alexandra Pearce
Coach - Michael Warnock

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SAMU 4: Crew - Kristen Wong | Henrietta Cooke
Coach - Michael Warnock

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Lydia Cooke | Georgia Leckie
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Kirstee Gee | Verity Gemmell
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SAMU 3: Crew - Sophie Warnock | Alexandra Russell
Coach - Michael Warnock

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Caitlin Kerr | Henrietta Cooke | Alexandra Pearce | Kristen Wong + Kate Symmans (cox)
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Lydia Cooke | Verity Gemmell | Kirstee Gee | Georgia Leckie + Emma Froud (cox)
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Sophie Warnock | Alexandra Russell | Alexandra Steele | Stella Kasoulides-Paulson + Kate Symmans (cox)
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Sophie Warnock | Alexandra Russell | Alexandra Steele | Stella Kasoulides-Paulson + Emma Froud (cox)
Coach - Michael Warnock

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA