NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gisborne Girls High School's approved colours
#25: Gisborne Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Liz Jerrat | Rachel Arbuckle
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Ashleigh Jacques | Kelly Devoy
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Emma McKenzie | Siobhan Crawford | Genevieve Crawford + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Roisin Brown | Kelly Devoy | Tania Law | Tessa Murphy + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Catherine Mills | Latoya Kohinga
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Priscilla McIntosh | Jennifer Muller
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SHGH 3: Crew - Ashleigh Finlay | Rebbekah Potter
Coach - Dave Thompson

Click for trophy detailsEvent 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Rachel Arbuckle | Liz Jerrat | Ashleigh Jacques | Kelly Devoy + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Roisin Brown | Kelly Ryan | Abby Armstrong | Tessa Murphy + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tania Law | Hannah Carter
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Rachel Arbuckle | Liz Jerrat
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Catherine Mills | Jennifer Muller | Rebbekah Potter | Latoya Kohinga + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Click for trophy detailsEvent 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Kelly Devoy | Ashleigh Jacques | Hannah Carter | Tessa Murphy + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Emma McKenzie | Georgia Casey | Genevieve Crawford | Siobhan Crawford + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Rachel Arbuckle | Liz Jerrat | Ashleigh Jacques | Abby Armstrong + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Emma McKenzie | Siobhan Crawford | Genevieve Crawford + Zoe Vaile (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Catherine Mills | Brittany Mace | Jennifer Muller | Rebbekah Potter + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Click for trophy detailsEvent 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Latoya Kohinga | Rachel Corboy | Madi Carmichael | Brittany Mace + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA