NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gisborne Boys High School's approved colours
#24: Gisborne Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Margaret's College's singletSt Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2005 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Marewa Kraak | Lucy Faull

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Emma Burtt | Annie Walsh

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Tessa Page | Olivia Faull

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Emma Campbell | Rosa Thomas

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 4: Crew - Pippa Smith | Hannah Howard

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Meagan Maher | Lucy Acland

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Megan Jones | Caroline Moody

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Emma Burtt | Annie Walsh

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad05 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA