NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Wellington College's approved colours
#124: Wellington College

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Craighead Diocesan School's singletCraighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Jane Campbell | Emily Stocker
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Julia White | Emily Goodhew | Amber Carr | Harriet Goodhew + Janie Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Michelle Gallagher | Emily Stocker
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Janie Cameron | Amber Carr
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 3: Crew - Emily Goodhew | Julia White
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Louise Laming | Tessa Boys
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Ruby Kelly-Smith
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Harriet Goodhew | Rachael Scott
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Shannon Trimble | Jane Campbell
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Louise Laming | Tessa Boys | Ruby Kelly-Smith | Abigail Goodhew + Sarah Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Annie Gilchrist | Eve Flynn | Hayley Derwin | Abbe Tinnelly + Ellie Morgan (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Janie Cameron | Michelle Gallagher | Amber Carr | Julia White + Ellie Morgan (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Shannon Trimble | Emily Stocker | Michelle Gallagher | Rachael Scott + Ellie Morgan (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Louise Laming | Tessa Boys | Ruby Kelly-Smith | Abigail Goodhew + Sarah Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Annie Gilchrist | Eve Flynn | Hayley Derwin | Abbe Tinnelly + Janie Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA