NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Napier Girls High School's approved colours
#53: Napier Girls High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

James Hargest College's singletJames Hargest College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by James Hargest College at the 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for James Hargest College's final ranking at the regatta.

James Hargest College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor
Coaches - Jack Allan | Andrew O'Connor

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - TJ Leeming | Macgregor Stevenson
Coaches - Jack Allan | Andrew O'Connor

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Scott Keeler | Dillion Redpath
Coaches - ian Hamilton | George Kempton

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 4: Crew - Daniel Calvert | Hayden Cohen
Coaches - ian Hamilton | George Kempton

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 5: Crew - Alan Thomas | Kyle Dackers
Coach - Daniel Blain

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Monique Dow
Coach - Danny Young

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kate Scobie | Kelsey Reeves | Katie Rodgers | Jordan Mulholland + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Kerry Larby

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - TJ Leeming | Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor | Macgregor Stevenson + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coaches - Jack Allan | Andrew O'Connor

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Daniel Calvert | Hayden Cohen | Scott Keeler | Dillion Redpath + Monique Dow (cox)
Coaches - Ian Hamilton | George Kempton

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kate Scobie | Jordan Mulholland
Coach - Kerry Larby

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Kelsey Reeves | Katie Rodgers
Coach - Kerry Larby

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Luke McDowall | Kyle Dackers | Alan Thomas | Samuel Bunting + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Daniel Blain

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Rachel Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Monique Dow | Jaime Pannett
Coach - Danny Young

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Samuel Bunting
Coach - Daniel Blain

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Daniel Calvert
Coaches - Ian Hamilton | George Kempton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Alan Thomas
Coach - Daniel Blain

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - TJ Leeming | Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor | Macgregor Stevenson + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coaches - Jack Allan | Andrew O'Connor

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Rachel Van Der Lem | Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Daniel Strang | Scott Keeler
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Kate Scobie | Kelsey Reeves | Katie Rodgers | Jordan Mulholland + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Kerry Larby

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Rachel Van Der Lem | Jessica Van Der Lem | Monique Dow | Jaime Pannett + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Danny Young

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Luke McDowall | Samuel Bunting
Coach - Daniel Blain

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Daniel Strang
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hayden Cohen | Dillion Redpath
Coaches - Ian Hamilton | George Kempton

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA