NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Bethlehem College's approved colours
#7: Bethlehem College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tessa Murphy | Tania Law
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Priscilla McIntosh | Ashleigh Finlay | Brittany Mace | Catherine Mills + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron MacE

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Catherine Arbuckle | Chelsea Morrison | Madi Carmichael | Latoya Kohinga + Carrie-Anne Sage (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron MacE

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Emma McKenzie | Tania Law | Tessa Murphy + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Madi Carmichael | Latoya Kohinga
Coach - Nick Barton

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Catherine Arbuckle | Chelsea Morrison
Coach - Nick Barton

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Caitlyn Fitzgerald | Rebbekah Potter | Charlotte John + Carrie-Anne Sage (cox)
Coach - Sacred Heart Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Genevieve Crawford | Kate Reymer
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Tania Law | Tessa Murphy
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Genevieve Crawford | Kate Reymer | Emma McKenzie + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Chelsea Morrison | Madi Carmichael | Latoya Kohinga | Rebbekah Potter + Annaliese Devoy (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Ron MacE

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Charlotte John | Ashleigh Peckham | Kate Reymer | Caitlyn Fitzgerald + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coaches - Dave Thompson | Nick Barton

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Georgia Casey | Emma McKenzie | Latoya Kohinga | Rebbekah Potter + Tania Law (cox)
Coaches - Dave Thompson | Nick Barton

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Amelia Goodall | Ashleigh Peckham | Bridgette van Heuven | Philippa Mills + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Leanne Hogan

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Jennifer Muller | Ashleigh McGirr | Ashleigh Looney | Shannon MacKintosh + Tania Law (cox)
Coaches - Nick Barton | Leanne Hogan

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA