NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hillcrest High School's approved colours
#32: Hillcrest High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Cambridge High School's singletCambridge High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cambridge High School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Cambridge High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Cambridge High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Matt Lobb | Tyrone Atkinson | Tom Jensen | Kieren Trezona Le Comte + Lloyd Curl (cox)
Coach - Alison Storey

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sam Good | Shaun Howard | Will Bramley | Anthony Grace | Ryan Goodson | Ryan Brady | Simon Liddy | Joel Fear + Katy Cooper (cox)
Coaches - Don Baron | Josh Monks

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Matt Lobb | Tyrone Atkinson | Tom Jensen | Kieren Trezona Le Comte + Lloyd Curl (cox)
Coach - Alison Storey

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Alex Gibb

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Claire Prentis | Rebecca Prentis
Coach - Alex Barry

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Adele Stead | Lilly Osmond
Coaches - Charmaine Williams | Neil Gibb

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Adele Stead | Lilly Osmond | Ashleigh Graham | Annalise Routhwaite + Charmaine Williams (cox)
Coaches - Charmaine Williams | Neil Gibb

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - John Graham | Jake Tindall
Coach - Alison Storey

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Breahn Shaw | Kelsey Tindall | Claire Prentis | Rebecca Prentis + Katy Cooper (cox)
Coach - Alex Barry

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Michael Pepper | John Baron | Matthew Wallace | Jake Martin | Joseph Edlin | Ben Carter | Patrick Geraghty | Jarrod Saxton + Hamish Herdman (cox)
Coaches - Neil Saxton | Keith Edlin

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA