NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Timaru Girls High School's approved colours
#114: Timaru Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Christchurch Boys High School's singletChristchurch Boys High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Christchurch Boys High School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Christchurch Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Christchurch Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - George Enersen | Edward Droomgool
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Fabian Dolamore | Nick Allison | George Ingham | William Kerr + Charlie Stocker (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Alistair Bond | Ben Palmer | Tim Wright | James Bonisch + Ben Youngman (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - George Enersen | Edward Droomgool | Brodie Retallick | Matthias Guzy + Tom Coull (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - George Adams | James Wilson | Logan Keys | Nick Allison | Fabian Dolamore | George Ingham | William Kerr | Max Camphens + Charlie Stocker (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Victor Richardson | Alistair Bond | Tim Wright | Lachie McIntosh + Ben Youngman (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Ryan Camp | James Bonisch | Edward Payne | Matthias Guzy + Tom Coull (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Ben Palmer | Alistair Bond
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - George Adams | James Wilson | Logan Keys | George Ingham + Tom Coull (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

CBHS 2: Crew - Fabian Dolamore | Nick Allison | William Kerr | Max Camphens + Charlie Stocker (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Edward Payne | Matthias Guzy
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CBHS 2: Crew - James Bonisch | Ryan Camp
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - George Adams | Logan Keys
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CBHS 2: Crew - George Ingham | Fabian Dolamore
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

CBHS 1: Crew - Alistair Bond | Ben Palmer | Victor Richardson | Brodie Retallick | Edward Droomgool | George Enersen | Tim Wright | Lachie McIntosh + Tom Coull (cox)
Coach - Ch-Ch Boys High Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA