NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Te Kauwhata College's approved colours
#112: Te Kauwhata College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Craighead Diocesan School's singletCraighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Zoe Evans
Coach - Dean Milne

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Emily Stocker

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CRAI 3: Crew - Breidi McCrostie

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Ruby Kelly-Smith | Emily Goodhew | Harriet Goodhew | Sarah Cameron + Janie Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emily Stocker

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Tessa Boys
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Sarah Cameron | Georgia Collett
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 3: Crew - Hannah Findlay | Hayley Derwin
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emily Goodhew | Harriet Goodhew
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Tessa Boys | Georgia Collett | Hannah Findlay + Sarah Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Abigail Goodhew | Tessa Boys | Zoe Evans | Ruby Kelly-Smith + Annie Gilchrist (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Ruby Kelly-Smith | Zoe Evans | Emily Goodhew | Harriet Goodhew + Janie Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Sarah Cameron | Georgia Collett | Hannah Findlay | Hayley Derwin + Annie Gilchrist (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA