NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s approved colours
#79: Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Boys High School's singletHamilton Boys High School [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by Hamilton Boys High School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Nick Ross | Jake Early | McKenzie Macky | Shuan Kirkham + Matt Cameron (cox)
Coaches - Glenn Ross | Craig Ross

Click for trophy detailsEvent 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Brad Ross | Josh Payne
Coach - Dave Thompson

Click for trophy detailsEvent 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Issac Holden | Nick Reynolds | Ross Burn | Annaru Warren + Scott Harmsworth (cox)
Coaches - Dave Thompson | Craig Ross

Click for trophy detailsEvent 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Nick Ross | Jake Early | Shuan Kirkham | Fraser Armstrong | Aaron Hill | McKenzie Macky | Matthew Kibble | Kira Wetere + Matt Cameron (cox)
Coaches - Glenn Ross | Craig Ross

Click for trophy detailsEvent 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Tyson Williams | Tyler Sherman | Brad Ross | Josh Payne + Matt Cameron (cox)
Coach - Dave Thompson

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Tyna Williams | Sam Burrows | Michael Morgan | Andrew Annaer + Taylor Bond (cox)
Coaches - Dave Thompson | Bruce Holden

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Issac Holden | Jason Mills | Andrew Peckham | Andrew Healey | Harley Hanes | Nick Reynolds | Matt Hickford | Tamihana Coxhead + Scott Harmsworth (cox)
Coaches - Dave Thompson | Bruce Holden

Click for trophy detailsEvent 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Nick Ross | Jake Early | Shuan Kirkham | McKenzie Macky + Alex Erceg (cox)
Coaches - Glenn Ross | Craig Ross

Click for trophy detailsEvent 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA