NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hamilton Boys High School's approved colours
#27: Hamilton Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Nelson College For Girls' singletNelson College For Girls [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Nelson College For Girls at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Nelson College For Girls' final ranking at the regatta.

Nelson College For Girls also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Natalie Matheson | Sian Jones-White
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Click for trophy detailsEvent 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Click for trophy detailsEvent 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Alysha Borlase | Lucy Conway | Chelsea Martin | Olivia Peat + Jenny Matthews (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

NCOG 2: Crew - Vicki Williamson | Caroline O'Fee | Jordynne Fenwick | Sonja Rae + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Click for trophy detailsEvent 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Jaclyn Fenwick | Olivia Bird
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

NCOG 2: Crew - Jordynne Fenwick | Emma Stuart
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

NCOG 3: Crew - Gina Persico | Caroline O'Fee
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Jaclyn Fenwick | Sian Jones-White | Olivia Timpson | Natalie Matheson + Jenny Matthews (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Kirsty Thompson | Natalie Stuart
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

NCOG 2: Crew - Olivia Peat | Chelsea Martin
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Alysha Borlase | Olivia Timpson | Natalie Matheson | Lucy Conway + Jenny Matthews (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Click for trophy detailsEvent 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Jaclyn Fenwick | Kirsty Thompson | Natalie Stuart | Olivia Bird + Jenny Matthews (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

NCOG 2: Crew - Jordynne Fenwick | Gina Persico | Emma Stuart | Caroline O'Fee + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

NCOG 1: Crew - Vicki Williamson | Chelsea Martin | Olivia Peat | Sonja Rae + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
Coach - Nelson Coaching Staff

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA