NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hutt International Boys' School's approved colours
#151: Hutt International Boys' School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's singletSamuel Marsden Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Samuel Marsden Collegiate School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Samuel Marsden Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

Samuel Marsden Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis11 || nis12

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Hannah Bascand
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Sarah Gribben | Belinda Lowe
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Charlotte Ashford | Ishbel McLachlan
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SAMU 3: Crew - Frankie Delany | Fiona Cooke
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Amy Smith | Grace Alexander | Lauren Butchers | Hillary Beattie + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Julia Steel | Elizabeth Gilchrist | Emma Harman | Kimberley Wake + Alice Clifford (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Amy Smith | Hannah Bascand | Kimberley Wake | Grace Alexander + Alice Clifford (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

  • Heats: Scratched

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Hannah Bascand
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Sarah Gribben | Ishbel McLachlan | Francesca Delaney | Ella Barrett + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SAMU 2: Crew - Charlotte Ashford | Hannah Bascand | Anna Flaws | Hillary Beattie + Alice Clifford (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Amy Smith | Julia Steel | Lauren Butchers | Grace Alexander + Laura Dawson (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Petra Feickert | Fiona Cooke | Emma Harman | Hillary Beattie + Fran Cooke-Willis (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SAMU 1: Crew - Petra Feickert | Elizabeth Gilchrist | Kimberley Wake | Hillary Beattie + Laura Dawson (cox)
Coach - Jared Cummings

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA