NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Dunstan High School's approved colours
#21: Dunstan High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Bethlehem College's singletBethlehem College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Bethlehem College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Bethlehem College's final ranking at the regatta.

Bethlehem College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Charles Rogerson | Mitchell Ryan
Coach - Chris Russell

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Taylor Cooney
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Teagan Dawn Adams
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley | Alice Ansley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Jared Fox | Mitchell Ryan | Charles Rogerson | Douglas Watkins + Courtney Adams (cox)
Coaches - Karin Mary | Chris Russell

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Alice Ansley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Nicholson | Sarah Rangi
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Alexandra Murray | Courtney Adams
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Taylor Cooney | Teagan Dawn Adams
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - James Richardson
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley | Alice Ansley
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sarah Rangi | Megan Nicholson | Alexandra Murray | Courtney Adams + Charles Rogerson (cox)
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Thomas Ryan | James Richardson
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Crowley | Teagan Dawn Adams | Alice Ansley | Taylor Cooney + Courtney Adams (cox)
Coach - Dennis Crowley

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sean Watts
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Thomas Ryan
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Jared Fox | Douglas Watkins
Coaches - Chris Russell | Karin Mary

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA