NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Whangarei Girls High School's approved colours
#123: Whangarei Girls High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

James Hargest College's singletJames Hargest College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by James Hargest College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for James Hargest College's final ranking at the regatta.

James Hargest College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hadley van Schaik | Jack Hercus
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Ollie Behrent | James Lilley
Coach - John O'Connor

Click for trophy detailsEvent 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jordan Maher | Hadley van Schaik | Jack Hercus | Nick Hill + Kate McCulloch (cox)
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Lucy Williams
Coaches - Danny Young | John O'Connor

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Tessa Young
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Aleisha McLennan
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Brittany Allan | Katelyn Froude
Coaches - Jack Allan | Shane Black

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Ollie Behrent | Toby Pascoe
Coach - John O'Connor

Click for trophy detailsEvent 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Lauren Buckeridge | Kristen Froude | Lori Comer | Amber Coote + Josie Frew (cox)
Coaches - Jack Allan | Shane Black

Click for trophy detailsEvent 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Ollie Behrent
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Toby Pascoe
Coach - John O'Connor

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - James Lilley
Coach - John O'Connor

Click for trophy detailsEvent 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Brittany Allan | Katelyn Froude | Kristen Froude | Tessa Young + Aleshia Lawson (cox)
Coaches - Jack Allan | Shane Black

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jordan Maher | Nick Hill
Coach - Ian Hamilton

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA