NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s approved colours
#84: Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

John Paul College's singletJohn Paul College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by John Paul College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for John Paul College's final ranking at the regatta.

John Paul College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Claudia Hyde
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Shawn McManus
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Sarah Freeman | Natalie Hill
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Louise Ford | Olivia Ashby
Coach - Glen Reichardt

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Emily Hodge | Grace Eriksen
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Claudia Hyde | Shawn McManus
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

JPCR 2: Crew - Annalise Wilson | Shannon Boyce
Coach - Jpc Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Olivia Ashby | Georgina Hyde | Emily Hodge | Grace Eriksen + Andrew Pittams (cox)
Coach - Chris Pearson

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Annalise Wilson | Natalie Hill | Louise Ford | Sarah Freeman + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coaches - Glen Reichardt | Emma-Jane Reichardt

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Claudia Hyde | Natalie Hill | Shawn McManus | Shannon Boyce + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coach - Rob Francis

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

JPCR 1: Crew - Olivia Ashby | Louise Ford | Georgina Hyde | Emily Hodge + Andrew Pittams (cox)
Coach - Chris Peason

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA