NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Cashmere High School's approved colours
#135: Cashmere High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Otago Girls High School's singletOtago Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otago Girls High School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Otago Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Otago Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Kathryn Lammers
Coach - Karl Morgan

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Jenna Smeehuyzen
Coach - Karl Morgan

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Ariah Stuart | Sara Hill | Lala Quaqua | Jane Medlicott + Laura Everett (cox)
Coach - Jessica Jones

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Emily Duncan | Lucy McGrannachan
Coach - Jessica Jones

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Cleo Gilmour | Laura Thomson
Coach - Jessica Jones

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Sophie Dunn
Coach - Karl Morgan

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Laura Everett | MacKenzie Aitken
Coach - Jessica Jones

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Kathryn Lammers | Jenna Smeehuyzen
Coach - Karl Morgan

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Sophie Dunn | Michela Verwey
Coach - Karl Morgan

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Emily Duncan | Cleo Gilmour | Laura Thomson | Lucy McGrannachan + MacKenzie Aitken (cox)
Coach - Jessica Jones

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 2: Crew - Ariah Stuart | Sara Hill | Lala Quaqua | Jane Medlicott + Laura Everett (cox)
Coach - Jessica Jones

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

OGHS 1: Crew - Sophie Dunn | Michela Verwey | Jenna Smeehuyzen | Kathryn Lammers + Laura Everett (cox)
Coach - Karl Morgan

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA