NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
John Paul College's approved colours
#38: John Paul College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Rangiora High School's singletRangiora High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rangiora High School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Rangiora High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rangiora High School also attended: mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Lawson Morris-Whyte | Bradley Basham
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rupert Jackman | Justis Atkins | Ben Fisher | Angus Howat + Michael Pascoe (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rowan Jackman | Alex Kennedy | Josh Liua'Ana | Henry Stokes + Michael Pascoe (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rowan Jackman | Henry Stokes | Lawson Morris-Whyte | Tom Zahner + Michael Pascoe (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Rowan Jackman
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Alex Kennedy | Josh Liua'Ana
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Justis Atkins | Ben Fisher | Angus Howat | Bryce Galbraith + Michael Pascoe (cox)
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Lawson Morris-Whyte | Tom Zahner
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

RAHS 2: Crew - Rowan Jackman | Henry Stokes
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Alex Kennedy
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

RAHS 2: Crew - Josh Liua'Ana
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

RAHS 1: Crew - Justis Atkins | Ben Fisher
Coach - Armin Svoboda

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

RAHS 2: Crew - Rupert Jackman | Bryce Galbraith
Coach - Armin Svoboda

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA