NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Paul's Collegiate School's approved colours
#93: St Paul's Collegiate School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s singletSacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s final ranking at the regatta.

Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Grace Donald
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Alice Leonard | Savannah Edwards | Maggie Roy | Georgia Hunt | Kaitlyn Goodson + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coaches - Rachel Arbuckle | Luke O'Neil

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Hannah Maher
Coach - Luke O'Neil

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Alyse McNae | Ashleigh Hutton | Grace Donald + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Katie Wardlaw | Ashleigh Hutton
Coach - Luke O'Neil

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Savannah Edwards | Kaitlyn Goodson + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coach - Luke O'Neil

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Ashlee Numa | Alyse McNae | Hannah Maher | Grace Donald + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - Rachel Arbuckle

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 1: Crew - Claudia Hollobon | Crystal de Crom | Emily Rewi | Kaitlyn Goodson + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coaches - Rachel Arbuckle | Luke O'Neil

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

SHGH 2: Crew - Savannah Edwards | Alice Leonard | Georgia Hunt | Maggie Roy + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coaches - Rachel Arbuckle | Luke O'Neil

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA