NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Villa Maria College's approved colours
#121: Villa Maria College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - David Rooney | Aaron Cleland
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Rebecca Atkinson
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Talya Thomas
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Mahon | Lucien Nabbs | Grayson Croasdale | Izak Eksteen + Zac Laurich (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Kelly | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Cameron Bartley | Lucas Martin + William Heald (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Will Guest | Fransois Eksteen | Quinn McKay | Tom Schicker + Gus Black (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Keiran Dale | James Atherton | Callum Windley | Cameron Rowland + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Alex Mason | Zack Oliver
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Luc Rodwell | Maxwell Stuart-Jones
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Will Guest | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Quinn McKay + Gus Black (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Talya Thomas | Alex Wilson
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - David Rooney | Johannes MacPherson | Jluke Wyllie-Miln | Cameron Davison + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Mahon | Lucien Nabbs | Michael Hodge | Izak Eksteen + Zac Laurich (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Lucy Travis
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Alex Mason | Zack Oliver | Luc Rodwell | Maxwell Stuart-Jones + Zac Laurich (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Michael Hodge
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Grayson Croasdale
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Mahon | Izak Eksteen | Jluke Wyllie-Miln | Joseph Velzian + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Johannes MacPherson | Theo MacDonell | Jordan Patchell | William Cooper + James Pickford (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - David Rooney | Aaron Elliott | Cameron Davison | Aaron Cleland + William Heald (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Rebecca Atkinson | Lucy Travis
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Keiran Dale | Will Guest + Gus Black (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Rebecca Atkinson | Lucy Travis | Theresa Steiner | Alex Wilson + Zac Laurich (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Rebecca Atkinson | Talya Thomas | Theresa Steiner | Alex Wilson + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Kelly | Lucas Martin
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Keiran Dale
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Fransois Eksteen | William Heald
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA