NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gore High School's approved colours
#152: Gore High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Bede's College's singletSt Bede's College [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by St Bede's College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Bede's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Bede's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Tom Wooding | James Lilley
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Connor Houghton | James Lilley | Tom Wooding | Steven Arscott + James Hasson (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Phil Ellis | Fred Couglin | Joe Barclay | Mitchell Scannell + Callum Maher (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 16 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Blake Houghton | Michael Donnelly | Daniel Moore | Thomas Glassey + William Hudson (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STBD 1: Crew - Francis Donaldson | Tim Morrison | Lachlan van Bysterveldt | Charlie Haines + Callum Maher (cox)
Coach - St Bedes Team

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA