NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St John's College (Hamilton)'s approved colours
#88: St John's College (Hamilton)


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Grace Scown
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Anna McAslan
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Abbie Irving
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Abbie Irving | Claudia Grave
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Claudia Grave
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Grace Stumbles | Jess Taylor
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Bridget Hendry | Briar Alexander
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 4: Crew - Francesca Guthrie | Annabelle Palmer
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 5: Crew - Annabelle Strack | Jess Lavell-Pool
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Grace Scown | Anna McAslan
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Briar Alexander | Francesca Guthrie | Claudia Grave + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Grace Stumbles | Bridget Hendry | Jess Taylor | Annabelle Palmer + Zoe Sabonadiere (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Gussie Buchanan | Taylor McNamara | Annabelle Strack | Jess Lavell-Pool + Claudia Paterson (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bridget Hendry | Briar Alexander | Taylor McNamara | Gussie Buchanan + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Andrew MacIntosh

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA