NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Cashmere High School's approved colours
#143: Cashmere High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Kentigern College's singletSt Kentigern College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kentigern College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Kentigern College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kentigern College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Conor McCowan | Liam George
Coach - P McCracken

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Kate Findlay | Sarah Prigg
Coach - H Wilson

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Tim Hofmeister | Joshua Earl | Anthony Allen | McKenzie Lewis + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - G Perry

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Richard Power | Fletcher Harnish | Joshua Fleming | Cody Wheeler + Taylor Watson (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Djon Pye | Luke Galli | Zane Crawford | Harrison Barker + Joshua Clapp (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Ben Clapp | Karl Schwarz
Coaches - T Peat | G Perry

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Theresa Hill | Amanda Faletanoai | Natalie Proctor | Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coach - M Scott

Event 10 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Briar Stewart | Renee Hartshorne | Sharon Jeong | Monica Garrett + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coaches - H Wilson | M Scott

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Max Lowndes | Cameron Marshall | Preston Fini | Sean Busler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Tim Hofmeister | McKenzie Lewis | Alexander Fox | Zac Smith + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - G Perry

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Briar Stewart | Amanda Faletanoai
Coach - M Scott

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Alexander Fowler-Whalley | Olivia Smith
Coach - M Scott

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Kate Findlay | Sarah Prigg | Katy Loudon | Teagan Firth + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coach - H Wilson

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Max Lowndes | Preston Fini | Sean Busler | Liam George + Taylor Watson (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Renee Hartshorne | Sarah Prigg | Katy Loudon | Teagan Firth + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coach - H Wilson

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Ben Clapp | Karl Schwarz
Coaches - T Peat | G Perry

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Sharon Jeong | Monica Garrett | Natalie Proctor | Theresa Hill + Emily Levin (cox)
Coach - M Scott

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Djon Pye | Zane Crawford | Harrison Barker | Luke Galli + Joshua Clapp (cox)
Coach - P McCracken

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Renee Hartshorne | Sarah Prigg | Katy Loudon | Teagan Firth + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coach - H Wilson

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Richard Power | Fletcher Harnish
Coach - P McCracken

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA