NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Christchurch Boys High School's approved colours
#12: Christchurch Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Tauranga Boys College's singletTauranga Boys College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Tauranga Boys College at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Tauranga Boys College's final ranking at the regatta.

Tauranga Boys College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Nick Goldsworthy | Liam Godfrey
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Daniel Bridgwater | Jackson Pettit | Cody Pettit | James Hope + Simon Reid (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Ryan Tomsett | Brendan Russell | Jack Robb | David Driessen + Codi Upton (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Ryan Megson | Cullam Davie | Nick Goldsworthy | Oliver Copsey + Callum Milbank (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Thomas Wright | Sheldon Noyce | Robert Wynyard | Joshua Spargo + Simon Reid (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Simon Crane | Thomas Wright | Francis Snelgar | John Burrows + Max Clout (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Simon Crane | Kallan Jones | Dirk Driessen | Toby Earp Cunliffe-Steel + Max Clout (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Francis Snelgar
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Tom McArthur | John Burrows
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Daniel Bridgwater | Jackson Pettit | Sheldon Noyce | Cody Pettit + Simon Reid (cox)
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Thomas Wright | Francis Snelgar
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Robert Wynyard | Joshua Spargo
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Toby Earp Cunliffe-Steel
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Tom McArthur
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGB 1: Crew - Jack Robb | Douglas Rothery
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGB 2: Crew - Daniel Bridgwater | James Hope
Coach - Tbc Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA