NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Pukekohe High School's approved colours
#68: Pukekohe High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Bethlehem College's singletBethlehem College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Bethlehem College at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Bethlehem College's final ranking at the regatta.

Bethlehem College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Bethany Glenn | Sarah Renouf
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Teagan Dawn Adams | Taylor Cooney
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Charles Rogerson | Joel Hastings | David by De Ley | Douglas Watkins + Shaun Minkhorst (cox)
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Megan Nicholson
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Sarah Rangi
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Teagan Dawn Adams | Taylor Cooney
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Bethany Glenn | Sarah Renouf
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Bethany Glenn | Sarah Renouf | Courtney Adams | Megan Nicholson + Kasey Martin (cox)
Coach - Mary Karen

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Charles Rogerson | Douglas Watkins
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Joel Hastings | Shaun Minkhorst
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Taylor Cooney
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Teagan Dawn Adams
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Sarah Rangi | Courtney Adams
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Bethany Glenn | Sarah Renouf
Coach - Karin Mary

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

BTHC 1: Crew - Charles Rogerson
Coach - Wayne Moore

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

BTHC 2: Crew - Douglas Watkins
Coach - Wayne Moore

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA