NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Western Heights High School's approved colours
#129: Western Heights High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Cambridge High School's singletCambridge High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cambridge High School at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Cambridge High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Cambridge High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Zac Howell
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Milan Venter | Lachlan Good
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Caitlin Fraser-Jones | Keisha Stead | Laura McKinnon | Ashleigh Allfrey + Katelyn Brown (cox)
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Alice Taylor | Abby Westberry | Tony-Ann Cameron | Olivia Hoverd + Shannon Dwyer (cox)
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anna Saxton | Waimoana Fotofili
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anthony Bolger | Jordan Crowe | Daniel Mason | Sam mc Kenzie + Meredith Graham (cox)
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Quin Jones | Caleb Bailey
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Zac Howell | Jordan Crowe
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie | Olivia Hopkins | Emma Deeney | Hannah Duncum + Meredith Graham (cox)
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Anthony Bolger | Sam mc Kenzie
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Hamish Carter
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Keisha Stead | Ashleigh Allfrey
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Laura McKinnon | Caitlin Fraser-Jones
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Lachlan Good | Milan Venter | Jacob Mita | Myles McLean + Katelyn Brown (cox)
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie | Anna Saxton | Olivia Hopkins | Waimoana Fotofili + Meredith Graham (cox)
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sean McVerry | Matt Cashmore
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Olivia Hopkins | Hannah Duncum
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jordan Crowe
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Daniel Mason
Coach - C H S Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA