NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Peter's College's approved colours
#105: St Peter's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Girls' High School's singletHamilton Girls' High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Girls' High School at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Girls' High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Girls' High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Courtney Duff | Georgia Allen | Jacqueline Kirk | Cheyenne Brown + Sunniva Nasmith (cox)
Coach - Alex Ritchie

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Evelina Clayton | Jaimee Thompson
Coach - Alex Ritchie

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kasie Stockman | Tori McGlade | Michaela Berry | Paige Vallance + Sunniva Nasmith (cox)
Coach - Robin Crooks

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Megan Brewer | Georgia Allen | Marie Gibbard | Jacqueline Kirk + Jaimee Gibbons (cox)
Coach - Alex Ritchie

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - la Sharn Satherley-Teece
Coach - Robin Crooks

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Evelina Clayton | Jaimee Thompson
Coach - Alex Ritchie

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Lauren Nasmith | Arianna Apiti | Megan Hamilton | Siobhan Reynolds + Jaimee Gibbons (cox)
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Arianna Apiti | Megan Hamilton
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Olivia Griffith | Chiharu Saunders
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - la Sharn Satherley-Teece | Kasie Stockman
Coach - Robin Crooks

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Michaela Berry | Paige Vallance
Coach - Robin Crooks

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Lauren Nasmith | Siobhan Reynolds
Coach - Ron Satherley

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Chiharu Saunders | Olivia Griffith
Coach - Ron Satherley

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA