NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Stratford High School's approved colours
#142: Stratford High School

SISSC 2021

NISSC 2021


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2021 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Hillcrest High School's singletHillcrest High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hillcrest High School at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hillcrest High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hillcrest High School also attended: mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Tom Lusty
Coach - Charles Haggie

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Erica van der Zaden | Bayly Harris | Olivia Walker + Madison Marchioni (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Tom Lusty | Grady Budd
Coach - Charles Haggie

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Rebecca Cook
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Ella Manson | Sara Law | Hemashri Govender | Luca Marchioni + Olivia Johnson (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Erica van der Zaden
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Camden Wright | Matthew Lindsay | Cameron McRobie | Tama Mascelle + Sean Lawson (cox)
Coaches - Ashley | Jacqui

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Loveday Yeoman | Olivia Walker | Olivia Zeeders | Zee Mansel + Madison Marchioni (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Erica van der Zaden
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Tom Lusty
Coach - Charles Haggie

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Ella Manson | Bayly Harris
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Camden Wright | Matthew Lindsay | Cameron McRobie | Tama Mascelle + Sean Lawson (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Abby Rowlands | Erica van der Zaden
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Ella Manson | Sara Law | Loveday Yeoman | Luca Marchioni + Olivia Johnson (cox)
Coach - Aimee Pink

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HLCR 1: Crew - Rebecca Cook | Olivia Zeeders
Coach - Aimee Pink

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA