NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Mount Roskill Grammar School's approved colours
#148: Mount Roskill Grammar School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Onslow College's singletOnslow College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Onslow College at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Onslow College's final ranking at the regatta.

Onslow College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis10 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Jacob Scotts-Bahle
Coach - Allan Mills

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Megan Harding | Brodee Smith | Isobella Wicks | Rachel Baker + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Simone Dunn | Ana Scotney | Florence Blair | Olivia Hawke + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Bastian Scotts-Bahle | Dylan Kaufman
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Isaac Forrest | Ben Horo-Gregory
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Harry O'Neill | Luc Mitchell
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Isaac Forrest | Ben Horo-Gregory
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Megan Harding | Hannah Sullivan | Olivia Hawke | Rachel Baker + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Florence Blair | Brodee Smith | Isobella Wicks | Ana Scotney + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Bastian Scotts-Bahle | Cathan Tamarapa | Nicholas Murdoch | Dylan Kaufman + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Harry O'Neill | Matthew Scully | Daniel Yska | Luc Mitchell + Libby Butler (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Jacob Scotts-Bahle | Conor McIntosh
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Hannah Sullivan | Niusha Aryan
Coach - Kim O'Neill

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Rebeccah Harding | Ella Vodanovich
Coach - Kim O'Neill

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Florence Blair | Molly-Rose McDavitt | Aly Hickling | Navodhi Delpachitra + Jemima Gardner-Rodden (cox)
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Rebeccah Harding | Ella Vodanovich
Coach - Kim O'Neill

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Isaac Forrest | Ben Horo-Gregory | Ben Reason | Josh Blackmore + Jemima Gardner-Rodden (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Simone Dunn | Ana Scotney | Hannah Sullivan | Isobella Wicks | Brodee Smith | Olivia Hawke | Rachel Baker | Megan Harding + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Alexander Barclay | Simon Butler | Nicholas Banks | Andy Gartrell + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Nicholas Murdoch | Jacob Scotts-Bahle | Conor McIntosh | Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

ONSL 3: Crew - Daniel Yska | Kieran Tan | Leo Stanic | Matthew Scully + Libby Butler (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Bastian Scotts-Bahle | Dylan Kaufman | Kim Hunter | Hayden Robertson + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - James Banks | Josh Blackmore | Kohner McLuskie | Caleb Soderberg + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Rachel Baker | Megan Harding
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Alexander Barclay | Andy Gartrell | Nicholas Murdoch | Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Jacob Scotts-Bahle | Simon Butler | Nicholas Banks | Conor McIntosh + Libby Butler (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Daniel Yska | Kieran Tan | Leo Stanic | Matthew Scully + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Kim Hunter | Hayden Robertson | James Banks | Kohner McLuskie + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

ONSL 3: Crew - Ben Reason | Luc Mitchell | Harry O'Neill | Caleb Soderberg + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coach - Boys Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

ONSL 1: Crew - Simone Dunn | Ana Scotney
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

ONSL 2: Crew - Molly-Rose McDavitt | Navodhi Delpachitra
Coaches - Fili Liua'Ana | Matt Liua'Ana

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA