NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Queens High School's approved colours
#61: Queens High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Southland Girls High School's singletSouthland Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Southland Girls High School at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Southland Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Southland Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Cordelia Calder
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Anna Calder
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SLDG 3: Crew - Annabel Ronald
Coach - Russell Jenkins

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SLDG 4: Crew - Olivia MacDonald
Coach - Russell Jenkins

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Morgan Shepherd | Jessica Hayes | Olivia Capil | Bridget Corkery + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coach - Rose French

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Morgan Shepherd
Coach - Rose French

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Jessica Hayes
Coach - Rose French

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Anna Calder | Cordelia Calder | Moesha Tupoutoa | Sarah Dalzell + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Moesha Tupoutoa | Sarah Dalzell
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Morgan Shepherd | Jessica Hayes
Coach - Rose French

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Olivia Capil | Bridget Corkery
Coach - Rose French

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SLDG 1: Crew - Cordelia Calder | Anna Calder
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SLDG 2: Crew - Olivia MacDonald | Annabel Ronald
Coach - Russell Jenkins

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA