NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Kristin School's approved colours
#45: Kristin School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Andrew's College's singletSt Andrew's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Andrew's College at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Andrew's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Andrew's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis11 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Henry Booth
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Ben Crosbie
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Levi Prier | Bond Brownrigg
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Natalie Hodge | Zoe Hollander
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Emily Gualter | Jessica Nicholls
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 10 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Conor Mercer | Jesse Aimer | Alex Deller | Ben Crosbie | George Coslett | Ben Calder | Jonathon Oxley | Paddy Harris + Harriet Riley (cox)
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Taylor Brownrigg | Aoife Platts | Rebecca Mirfin | Catherine Croft + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Alex Deller | Oliver Stick | Jonathon Oxley | Paddy Harris + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Ben Calder | Conor Mercer
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Alice Riley | Aoife Platts | Rebecca Mirfin | Natalie Allen + Harriet Riley (cox)
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Ben Crosbie | Thomas Richards
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Oliver Stick | Paddy Harris
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 3: Crew - Alex Deller | Jonathon Oxley
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Zoe Hollander
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Natalie Hodge
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Alice Riley | Natalie Allen
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Jessica Nicholls | Emily Gualter
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Henry Booth | Jesse Aimer
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Oliver Stick | George Coslett
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STAN 3: Crew - Levi Prier | Bond Brownrigg
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Taylor Brownrigg | Tommy King | Zoe Hollander | Catherine Croft + Saskia Gilbert (cox)
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Taylor Brownrigg | Catherine Croft
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Alice Riley | Tommy King
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Henry Booth | Ben Crosbie | Ben Calder | Jesse Aimer + Harriet Riley (cox)
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Aoife Platts | Rebecca Mirfin
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Ben Crosbie
Coach - St Andrews Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA