NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Trident High School's approved colours
#118: Trident High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Kentigern College's singletSt Kentigern College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kentigern College at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Kentigern College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kentigern College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - McKenzie Lewis | Alexander Fox
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Sarah Prigg | Teagan Firth
Coach - Tim Olson

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Cody Wheeler | Joshua Fleming | Zane Crawford | Harrison Barker + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coach - Carl Vincent

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Angus Bews | Tim McMaster | Preston Fini | James Lynex + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Sarah Prigg | Teagan Firth
Coach - Tim Olson

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Fletcher Harnish | Joshua Fleming | Richard Power | Cody Wheeler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Carl Vincent | Geoff Perry

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Conor McCowan | Sam Goldstine
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Anthony Allen | Joshua Earl | McKenzie Lewis | Cameron Marshall + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Fletcher Harnish | Max Lowndes | Richard Power | Cameron Marshall + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Stefanie Todorov | Briar Stewart
Coach - Jonathon Squires

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Angus Bews | Tim McMaster
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Preston Fini | James Lynex
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Stefanie Todorov | Briar Stewart
Coach - Jonathon Squires

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Conor McCowan | Angus Bews | Tim McMaster | Sam Goldstine + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Cameron Marshall | Fletcher Harnish | Anthony Allen | Joshua Earl | McKenzie Lewis | Max Lowndes | Alexander Fox | Richard Power + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA