NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Howick College's approved colours
#33: Howick College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Trident High School's singletTrident High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Trident High School at the 2011 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Trident High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Trident High School also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Max Boonen
Coach - Graham Watt

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Simone Goldsmith | Joanna Boonen | Erin Kennedy | Margaretta Boonen + Ellie Boonen (cox)
Coach - Mark Print

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Ricci Shannon
Coach - Mark Print

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Erin Kennedy | Margaretta Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ricci Shannon | Simone Goldsmith | Joanna Boonen | Erin Kennedy + Margaretta Boonen (cox)
Coach - Mark Print

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Simone Goldsmith | Joanna Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Erin Kennedy | Margaretta Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ricci Shannon | Joanna Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Simone Goldsmith | Erin Kennedy
Coach - Mark Print

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 3: Crew - Khayla Welch | Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Click for trophy detailsEvent 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Max Boonen
Coach - Graham Watt

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA