NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Chilton St James School's approved colours
#15: Chilton St James School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Pukekohe High School's singletPukekohe High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Pukekohe High School at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Pukekohe High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Pukekohe High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bruno Dawson | Christian Nepia
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bailee Waller | Tauhi Lopeti | Georgia Malins | Jessica Emslie + Paige Dobell (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Christiana Chapman
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Danni Brown | Christiana Chapman | Shar Hilton | Danielle Vandermeer + Michael Kerr (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Jaeden Waldron-Lemon | Carey Dale
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Lucy Coyle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bailee Waller | Tauhi Lopeti
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

PUKE 2: Crew - Georgia Malins | Jessica Emslie
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Lachlan Caudwell | Jake Potton | Mark Goulstone | Christian Nepia + Michael Kerr (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Christiana Chapman | Danielle Vandermeer
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Danni Brown | Leah te Huia-Martin | Shar Hilton | Jordan Oppert + Paige Dobell (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Jaeden Waldron-Lemon | Carey Dale
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Ashlee Caskie | Lucy Coyle
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Bailee Waller | Tauhi Lopeti | Georgia Malins | Jessica Emslie + Paige Dobell (cox)
Coach - Ian McKinnon

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Lachlan Caudwell | Matt Kerr | Jake Potton | Mark Goulstone + Michael Kerr (cox)
Coach - Jim Matchett

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

PUKE 1: Crew - Leah te Huia-Martin | Jordan Oppert
Coach - Ian McKinnon

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA