NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rangitoto College's approved colours
#73: Rangitoto College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki
Coach - St Pauls Collegiate School Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tyler Gyde
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sal M'Boge | Keaton Myburgh
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Alex Hargreaves
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith | Danielle le Sueur
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Sarah Cranswick | Livi Jackson
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - William Reeves | James Ingham | Sam Rush | Edward Johnstone + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith | Theresa Steiner | Louise Ford | Antonia Anda + Marcus Ground (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Lucas Martin | Callum Windley | Johannes MacPherson | Will Guest + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Jack Kelly
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Louise Ford
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Henry Wills | Hugo Brown | Lachlan Lee | Willis Webb | Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Ryan Marsh | Tom Goodwin | Jack Schicker + Logan Birt (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sarah Cranswick | Livi Jackson
Coach - Abby Magic Johnston

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - William Reeves | Sam Rush
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Edward Johnstone | James Ingham
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sal M'Boge | Keaton Myburgh | Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Jack Schicker + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Alex Hargreaves | Tom Schicker | Jack Kelly + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Lucas Martin | Callum Windley
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Johannes MacPherson | Will Guest
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith | Danielle le Sueur | Theresa Steiner | Antonia Anda + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Henry Wills | Lachlan Lee | Willis Webb | Hugo Brown + Marcus Ground (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Jack Schicker | Tom Goodwin | Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Keaton Myburgh + Logan Birt (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tyler Gyde
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA