NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Eden Christian Academy's approved colours
#158: Eden Christian Academy


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Tessa Read | Zoe Sabonadiere + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Bridget Hendry
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Briar Alexander | Annabelle Palmer | Claudia Grave + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Grace Stumbles | Jess Taylor | Taylor McNamara | Gussie Buchanan + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Francesca Guthrie | Claudia Paterson | Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Bridget Hendry | Tessa Read | Sophie Stone | Zoe Sabonadiere + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Annabelle Palmer | Grace Stumbles | Jess Taylor + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Briar Alexander
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Claudia Grave
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Taylor McNamara
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Georgia Lepine | Emily Smith
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Francesca Guthrie | Claudia Paterson | Bridget Hendry | Courtney Shea + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Sophie Stone | Jane Hendry | Isabella Shields | Meg Rutherford + Kate Horn (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katerine Millar

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Briar Alexander
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Zoe Sabonadiere
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Eliza Adams | Tessa Read
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Claudia Grave
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Grace Stumbles | Jess Taylor
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Taylor McNamara | Gussie Buchanan
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Emily Smith | Georgia Lepine + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson | Francesca Guthrie
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Bridget Hendry | Courtney Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA