NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Queen Charlotte College's approved colours
#67: Queen Charlotte College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Peter's School's singletSt Peter's School [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by St Peter's School at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Peter's School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Peter's School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dawkins | Keiran Dale
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dunham | Matthew Dawkins | Jordan Crowe | Logan Berg + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Joshua Morrison | Ben van Dalen
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Danelle Murphy | Shannen Gregan
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Eloise Dowse | Hannah Maher | Sarah Joubert | Emily Munro + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Cory Morrison | Lachlan Glass
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Matthew Dunham | Matthew Dawkins
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Keiran Dale | Joshua Caddigan | Judd Speedy | Ben van Dalen + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Click for trophy detailsEvent 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Mikayla MacDonald | Danelle Murphy | Charlotte Young | Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

STPC 1: Crew - Eloise Dowse | Hannah Maher | Peta van Rijen | Sarah Joubert | Abby Lenssen | Bayly Camp | Lauren Russell | Emily Munro + Nichola McLellan (cox)
Coach - St Peters Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA