NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hutt Valley High School's approved colours
#34: Hutt Valley High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Westlake Girls High School's singletWestlake Girls High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Westlake Girls High School at the 2012 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Westlake Girls High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Westlake Girls High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Jessica Remington | Ella Madsen-Reid | Molly Dagger | Maddie Dobier + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coach - Anna Stanley

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Monica Maddren | Claudia Chandler | Ella Campbell | Jordyn James-Maxwell + Clinton Jenna (cox)
Coach - Westlake Girls High School Coaching Team

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Holly Ellett | Sian Anderson | Cait Dowden | Courtney McCormick + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coach - Kim Dowden

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Ella Madsen-Reid | Molly Dagger
Coach - Anna Stanley

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Maddie Dobier | Georgia Gilbert
Coach - Anna Stanley

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Monica Maddren | Holly Gissing | Jaime Gunderson | Georgia Powell + Clinton Jenna (cox)
Coach - Westlake Girls High School Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Jordyn James-Maxwell | Jen Gale
Coach - Andrew Brock

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Holly Gissing | Jaime Gunderson
Coach - Westlake Girls High School Coaching Team

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Grace Howard | Poppy Logan | Jessica Remington | Kirsty Gemmell + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coaches - Anna Stanley | Rebbeca Locke

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WTLG 2: Crew - Taryn Abel | Olivia Taufa | Lily Maber | Sasha Ballantine + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coach - Rebbeca Locke

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Claudia Chandler | Ella Campbell
Coach - Andrew Brock

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

WTLG 1: Crew - Renee Scott-French | Georgia Powell
Coach - Westlake Girls High School Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA