NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Christchurch Girls High School's approved colours
#13: Christchurch Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otumoetai College's singletOtumoetai College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otumoetai College at the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Otumoetai College's final ranking at the regatta.

Otumoetai College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jacqueline van der Velden | Lauren Dance | Zoe Stevenson | Courtney Dyer + Hannah Ouellet (cox)
Coaches - Laura Bonney | Kimberley Pilbrow

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Rosemary van der Velden | Kendall Hofland
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jamie Lynds
Coaches - Kimberley Pilbrow | Laura Bonney

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Lizzie Coughlan
Coaches - Kimberley Pilbrow | Laura Bonney

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

OTUM 3: Crew - Tara Limbrick
Coach - Laura Bonney

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Dylan Ngatai | Steen Hemmingsen
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Nicholas Pilbrow | Steen Hemmingsen
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Kendall Hofland
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Lauren Dance | Olivia Admundsen
Coach - Laura Bonney

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jamie Lynds | Suraya Thomas | Tara Limbrick | Hannah Ouellet + Courtney Dyer (cox)
Coaches - Kimberley Pilbrow | Laura Bonney

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Dylan Ngatai | Nicholas Pilbrow
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Rosemary van der Velden
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jacqueline van der Velden | Zoe Stevenson
Coaches - Kimberley Pilbrow | Laura Bonney

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Lauren Dance | Courtney Dyer
Coach - Laura Bonney

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Jamie Lynds | Suraya Thomas
Coaches - Kimberley Pilbrow | Laura Bonney

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Suraya Thomas | Lizzie Coughlan
Coaches - Laura Bonney | Kimberley Pilbrow

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

OTUM 3: Crew - Lizzie Coughlan | Olivia Admundsen
Coaches - Laura Bonney | Kimberley Pilbrow

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

OTUM 1: Crew - Nicholas Pilbrow
Coach - Toby Patton

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

OTUM 2: Crew - Dylan Ngatai
Coach - Toby Patton

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA